Sunday, January 21, 2007

Ruby on the prowl.

DSC05331

**********

DSC04972

Scientific name:Antirrhinum
Common name: Snapdragon
Location: Austin, TX

1 comment:

sherah said...

Hey Ruby, I hear they taste like chicken>